Supporting girls softball in the communities of Dover, Somersworth, and Rollinsford, NH and Berwick, ME.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 06/07/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Dover, Shaws Lane - Field B: 8U 6:00p 7:30p  >8U Division> DF Richard Practice    BT 
Shaws Lane Thorner Field 6:00p 7:30p  >10U Division> Kennebunk Savings Bank Practice    BT 
South Side-Gabarro Field 5:45p 7:15p  >12U Division> River Bend Pizza & Subs Practice    BT 
South Side-Murray Field 6:00p 7:30p  >16U Division> Wyskiel Boc Tillinghast & Bolduc Practice    BT 
 Tue 06/08/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Barrington, BYA - T1 (B) 6:00p 7:30p  >8U Division> DF Richard Season Game Friend Lee Pets   BT 
Dover, Shaws Lane - Field B: 8U 6:00p 7:30p  >8U Division> Service Credit Union Season Game Barrington Eyecare   BT 
Dover, Shaws Lane - Field C: 6U 5:30p 6:30p  >6U Division> Dover Police Charities Practice    BT 
Shaws Lane Thorner Field 4:00p 5:30p  >10U Division> 10U Dover Attack Practice    BT 
6:00p 7:30p  >10U Division> Martel Plumbing & Heating Practice    BT 
South Side-Gabarro Field 5:45p 7:15p MM >12U Division> Storage Barn Season Game River Bend Pizza & Subs   KL 
South Side-Murray Field 6:00p 7:30p  >16U Division> GC/AAA Fence Practice    BT 
 Wed 06/09/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Dover, Shaws Lane - Field B: 8U 6:00p 7:30p  >8U Division> DF Richard Season Game Precision Paving   BT 
Shaws Lane Thorner Field 6:00p 7:30p  >10U Division> DeStefano & Associates Practice    BT 
South Side-Gabarro Field 6:00p 7:30p  >12U Division> Storage Barn Practice    BT 
South Side-Murray Field 6:00p 7:30p GW >16U Division> GC/AAA Fence Season Game Wyskiel Boc Tillinghast & Bolduc   BT 
 Thu 06/10/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Dover, Shaws Lane - Field B: 8U 5:30p 7:00p  >8U Division> Service Credit Union Practice    BT 
Shaws Lane Thorner Field 6:00p 7:30p  >10U Division> Martel Plumbing & Heating Practice DeStefano & Associates   BT 
South Side-Gabarro Field 5:45p 7:15p  >12U Division> 12U Dover Attack Practice    SS 
South Side-Murray Field 6:00p 7:30p  >16U Division> Wyskiel Boc Tillinghast & Bolduc Practice    BT 
 Fri 06/11/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Shaws Lane Thorner Field 4:30p 6:00p  >10U Division> 10U Dover Attack Practice    BT 
Rochester, Roger Allen Park-Field B 8:00p 9:30p  >12U Division> 12U Dover Attack Pool Game Rochester Slammers   SS 
 Sat 06/12/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Barrington, BYA - T1 (B) TBD   >8U Division> Service Credit Union Pool Game Precision Paving   BT 
Barrington, BYA - T2 (B) TBD   >8U Division> DF Richard Pool Game Barrington Eyecare   BT 
Dover, Shaws Lane - Field B: 8U 11:00a 12:30p  >8U Division> DF Richard Season Game Service Credit Union   PK 
Dover, Shaws Lane - Field C: 6U 10:00a 11:00a  >6U Division> Collins Sports Center Season Game Dover Police Charities   BT 
Rochester, Roger Allen Park-Field A 3:00p 4:30p  >10U Division> 10U Dover Attack Pool Game Barrington Blaze   BT 
Rochester, Roger Allen Park-Field C 11:00a 12:30p  >10U Division> 10U Dover Attack Pool Game Rochester Slammers   BT 
Rochester, Roger Allen Park-Field E 9:00a 10:30a  >10U Division> 10U Dover Attack Pool Game Londonderry Lightning   BT 
11:00a 12:30p  >12U Division> 12U Dover Attack Pool Game Londonderry Lightning   SS 
1:00p 2:30p  >12U Division> 12U Dover Attack Pool Game Barrington Blaze   SS 
 Sun 06/13/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Roger Allen Park-Field E 9:00a 10:30a  >12U Division> 12U Dover Attack Playoff Game Rochester Slammers   SS 
11:00a 12:30p  >12U Division> 12U Dover Attack Playoff Game Londonderry Lightning   SS