Supporting girls softball in the communities of Dover, Somersworth, and Rollinsford, NH and Berwick, ME.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/17/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Dover, Shaws Lane - Field B: 8U 6:00p 7:30p  >8U Division> DF Richard Practice    BT 
Dover, Shaws Lane - Field C: 6U 5:30p 6:30p  TBD Practice    BT 
Shaws Lane Thorner Field 6:00p 7:30p SB >10U Division> DeStefano & Associates Season Game Kennebunk Savings Bank   SD 
South Side-Murray Field 6:00p 7:30p  >16U Division> GC/AAA Fence Practice    BT 
Farmington, Vision Park - Farmington 5:45p 7:15p  >12U Division> Farmington Season Game Storage Barn   SS 
 Tue 05/18/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Dover, Shaws Lane - Field C: 6U 5:30p 6:30p  >6U Division> Dover Police Charities Practice    BT 
Shaws Lane Thorner Field 6:00p 7:30p  >10U Division> Martel Plumbing & Heating Practice    BT 
South Side-Gabarro Field 5:45p 7:15p SB >12U Division> River Bend Pizza & Subs Season Game Farmington   KL 
South Side-Murray Field 6:00p 7:30p  >16U Division> Wyskiel Boc Tillinghast & Bolduc Practice    BT 
 Wed 05/19/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Dover, Shaws Lane - Field B: 8U 6:00p 7:30p  >8U Division> DF Richard Practice    BT 
Dover, Shaws Lane - Field C: 6U 5:30p 6:30p  >6U Division> Collins Sports Center Practice    BT 
Shaws Lane Thorner Field 6:00p 7:30p MM >10U Division> Martel Plumbing & Heating Season Game Butternut Farms (B)   BT 
South Side-Gabarro Field 5:45p 7:15p  >12U Division> Storage Barn Season Game White Diamond Painting (B)   SS 
South Side-Murray Field 6:00p 7:30p  >16U Division> GC/AAA Fence Practice    BT 
 Thu 05/20/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Dover, Shaws Lane - Field B: 8U 6:00p 7:30p  >10U Division> Martel Plumbing & Heating Practice    BT 
Dover, Shaws Lane - Field C: 6U 5:30p 6:30p  TBD Practice    BT 
Shaws Lane Thorner Field 6:00p 7:30p  >10U Division> Kennebunk Savings Bank Practice    BT 
South Side-Gabarro Field 6:00p 7:30p  >12U Division> River Bend Pizza & Subs Practice    BT 
South Side-Murray Field 6:00p 7:30p  >16U Division> Wyskiel Boc Tillinghast & Bolduc Practice    BT 
 Fri 05/21/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Dover, Shaws Lane - Field C: 6U 5:30p 6:30p  TBD Practice    BT 
Shaws Lane Thorner Field 5:00p 6:30p  >10U Division> DeStefano & Associates Practice    BT 
South Side-Gabarro Field 6:00p 7:30p  >12U Division> Storage Barn Practice    BT 
 Sat 05/22/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Barrington, BYA - Field D (B) 10:00a 11:30a  >12U Division> River Bend Pizza & Subs Season Game Calef's Fine Foods   KL 
Dover, Shaws Lane - Field B: 8U 11:00a 12:00p  >8U Division> DF Richard Season Game Friend Lee Pets   BT 
Dover, Shaws Lane - Field C: 6U 10:00a 11:00a  >6U Division> Dover Police Charities Season Game Collins Sports Center   BT 
Shaws Lane Thorner Field 10:00a 11:30a GW >10U Division> Kennebunk Savings Bank Season Game Martel Plumbing & Heating   BT 
3:30p 5:00p  >10U Division> 10U Dover Attack Practice    BT 
South Side-Murray Field 10:30a 12:00p AP >16U Division> Wyskiel Boc Tillinghast & Bolduc Season Game Merrimack Valley   BT 
12:30p 2:00p  >16U Division> GC/AAA Fence Season Game Merrimack Valley   BT 
 Sun 05/23/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Shaws Lane Thorner Field 9:30a 11:00a  >10U Division> 10U Dover Attack Practice    BT 
South Side-Gabarro Field 4:00p 5:30p  >12U Division> 12U Dover Attack Practice    SS 
Northwood, Northwood Elem. School 11:00a 12:30p  >16U Division> GC/AAA Fence Season Game Aftershock 14U   BT 
1:00p 2:30p  >16U Division> Wyskiel Boc Tillinghast & Bolduc Season Game Aftershock 14U   BT